Výsledková listina soutěže :      OV volant B50 - den
poř. st.č.   posádka TB suma ČK 1 ČK 2 ČK 3 JZ 1 ZZ 1 R 1 R 2 R 3
PK 1 PK 2 PK 3 JZ 2 ZZ 2 ost 1 ost 2 ost 3
1.  8   Mrštík Václav  
  Klenák Zdeněk  
468   70  ---  103.0  0.0 
60  100  ---  134.8  0.0 
2.  1   Paulů Lada  
  Paulů Jaromír  
524   70  ---  99.6  0.0 
220  60  ---  69.8  0.0 
3.  3   Boudný Jiří jun.  
  Boudný Jiří sen.  
527   10  ---  146.6  0.0 
260  ---  110.8  0.0 
4.  2   Kubíček Jiří  
  Kubíčková Simona  
554   160  ---  108.0  0.0 
160  ---  125.6  0.0 
5.  4   Vlk Milan  
  Kopeček Pavel  
588   ---  99.6  0.0 
260  100  ---  128.6  0.0 
6.  5   Zdrubecký Radek  
  Petr Robert  
664   45  45  ---  76.2  0.0 
160  260  ---  78.2  0.0 
7.  7   Horyna Vladimír  
  Kočí Stanislav  
683   80  20  ---  131.4  0.0 
160  160  ---  132.0  0.0 
8.  11   Modálek Zdeněk  
  Modálková Michaela  
788   10  15  ---  100.8  0.0 
220  320  ---  122.2  0.0 
9.  14   Zdrubecký Miroslav  
  Kotina Pavel  
795   25  ---  122.0  0.0 
380  160  ---  107.6  0.0 
10.  9   Černý Petr  
  Mašek Petr  
819   30  50  ---  112.4  0.0 
320  200  ---  107.0  0.0 
11.  72   Rusiňák Peter sen.  
  Rusiňák Peter jun.  
837   30  ---  129.4  0.0  40 
260  260  ---  117.8  0.0 
12.  55   Krzewski Maciej  
  Krzewski Mateus  
913   10  ---  139.0  0.0 
100  560  ---  103.6  0.0 
13.  6   Hauft Radek  
  Špaček Petr  
960   25  25  ---  164.2  0.0 
320  260  ---  166.2  0.0 
14.  19   Pivoňka Josef  
  Kuklík Karel  
1185   ---  142.0  0.0 
400  520  ---  122.8  0.0 
15.  56   Petr Michal  
  Gottwald Michal  
1362   40  ---  115.6  0.0 
580  500  ---  126.4  0.0 
16.  12   Zeiner Karel  
  Virl Pavel  
1503   15  ---  156.6  0.0 
740  460  ---  131.4  0.0 
17.  57   Žlábek Vladimír  
  Žurek Tomáš  
1513   100  40  ---  128.4  0.0 
580  560  ---  105.0  0.0 
18.  52   Klos Ondřej  
  Čala Robert  
1605   ---  211.2  0.0 
820  460  ---  113.8  0.0 
19.  60   Šodková Kamila  
  Běloušková Karin  
1678   190  ---  159.6  0.0  50 
620  520  ---  138.0  0.0 
autor tratě :      Klasa Martin hlavní rozhodčí :  Dužík Vladimír    

Výsledková listina soutěže :      OV volant B50 - den
poř. st.č.   posádka TB suma ČK 1 ČK 2 ČK 3 JZ ZZ 1 R 1 R 2 R 3
PK 1 PK 2 PK 3 ZZ 2 ost 1 ost 2 night
20.  65   Lamper Zdeno  
  Sabaka Ivan  
2222   290  25  ---  186.8  0.0 
700  880  ---  140.2  0.0 
21.  99   Kubela Lukáš  
  Kubelová Alžběta   
2256   300  60  ---  239.8  0.0 
640  820  ---  196.4  0.0 
22.  77   Richtr Roman  
  Fabián Vladimír  
2630   300  130  ---  130.8  0.0  70 
700  1180  ---  118.8  0.0 
23.  66   Holub Igor  
  Veselá Kateřina  
2666   290  50  ---  105.2  0.0  30 
840  1240  ---  110.6  0.0 
24.  105   Jára Miroslav  
  Kejval Jan  
3344   130  15  ---  153.0  0.0 
1340  1520  ---  186.0  0.0 
25.  104   Kozický Jiří  
  Kozická Olga  
4545   210  200  ---  214.0  0.0  80 
1420  2280  ---  140.6  0.0 
26.  111   Bidlová Ludmila  
  Klár Zdeněk  
---   ---  ---  ---  169.6  0.0 
---  ---  ---  137.0  0.0 
autor tratě :      Klasa Martin hlavní rozhodčí :  Dužík Vladimír    
TISK

ZPĚT NA VÝSLEDKY